gornji logo
banner
Filter      
Nagrada Oneuma 2020.
9.MEMORIJAL DARKO KEKEZ
Kronometar vožnje
Startna lista
Order St.br. Klasa Vozać Klub Prvenstvo Vozać 1-2 Junior Vozačica
1 3 1 SMAJIĆ ALEN AKK ROGOZNICA R
2 1 4 DAMARIJA IVA AK PULA-ROVINJ R V
3 2 4 MIHALJEVIĆ ANTE "AK ""ONEUM"" OMIŠ" R
4 66 4 MATIJAŠ IGOR AK TROGIR R
5 58 5 JURIČ PETAR AKK ROGOZNICA R
6 253 5 JELIČIĆ NINO AKK ROGOZNICA R
7 28 6 ALDUK ANTE AK TROGIR R
8 70 6 ČAGALJ NIKOLA "AK ""ONEUM"" OMIŠ" R
9 4 7 ŠARAC JOSIP "AK ""ONEUM"" OMIŠ" R
10 47 7 BUBIĆ IGOR AK SOLIN R J
11 12 1 VASILJEVIĆ DARIO AKK ROGOZNICA R
12 14 1 ŽUPANOVIĆ ANTE AK SPLIT MOTORSPORT R
13 16 2 UTROBIČIĆ ĆIRO AK MAKARSKA R
14 46 2 TRLIN MARKO AK TROGIR R
15 49 2 VUKIČEVIĆ TOMISLAV AKK ROGOZNICA R
16 51 2 GILJANOVIĆ MARIO AKK ROGOZNICA R
17 52 2 POLIĆ BRANIMIR AKK ROGOZNICA R
18 226 2 VELAŠEVIĆ DRAGAN AK Ragusa Racing R
19 276 2 BEBIĆ MARTIN AK RACING TEAM PLOČE R
20 424 2 PAVIĆ JOSIP AK ONEUM R
21 20 3 JUKIĆ FRANE AK MAKARSKA R
22 77 3 RASPOVIĆ VALENTINO AK RTZ R
23 78 3 PROLIĆ IVAN AK SOLIN R
24 245 3 ŽIVKOVIĆ Ivan AK MIHOVIL ŠIBENIK R
25 17 4 DAMARIJA NENAD AK PULA-ROVINJ R
26 22 4 KRCATOVIĆ IVAN "AK ""ONEUM""OMIŠ" R
27 35 4 UTROBIČIĆ KARLO AK MAKARSKA R J
28 36 4 MATKOVIĆ IVO AK SPLIT MOTORSPORT R
29 37 4 MILAVIĆ SAŠA "AK ""ONEUM"" OMIŠ" R
30 65 4 PEJKOVIĆ IVAN AKK ROGOZNICA R
31 108 4 BABIĆ SANDRO AK RACING TEAM PLOČE R
32 110 4 SARATLIJA ANTE "AK ""ONEUM"" OMIŠ" R
33 116 4 GROZDANIĆ IVAN AKK ROGOZNICA R
34 239 4 PETROV Natanael AK RTZ R
35 172 4 JURIĆ LUKA "AK ""ONEUM"" OMIŠ" R
36 566 4 MATIJAŠ BOŽIDAR AKK ROGOZNICA R
37 701 4 MALIĆ IVICA SAK KOMOTIN JAJCE R
38 23 5 TRGO JURICA "AK ""ONEUM"" OMIŠ" R
39 258 5 BEBIĆ TONI AMK Racing Team Ploče R
40 73 5 ŠIŠAK LUKA AKK ROGOZNICA R
41 252 5 JURIĆ TOMISLAV "AK ""ONEUM"" OMIŠ" R
42 269 5 MUDRAŽIJA LUKA AKK ROGOZNICA R
43 267 6 DRAGOŠEVIĆ IVICA AK SPLIT MOTORSPORT R
44 270 6 BARTULOVIĆ JERKO "AK ""ONEUM"" OMIŠ" R
45 271 6 VRKIĆ ANĐELKO "AK ""ONEUM"" OMIŠ" R
46 272 6 RAOS ANTE "AK ""ONEUM"" OMIŠ" R
47 282 6 KAZNAČIĆ JOZO AK ONEUM R
48 285 6 TOMIĆ JOŠKO "AK ""ONEUM"" OMIŠ" R
49 44 7 TOPIĆ ANĐELKO "AK ""ONEUM"" OMIŠ" R
50 147 7 BUBIĆ VIKTOR AK SOLIN R
51 291 7 ŠKUGOR FILIP AKK ROGOZNICA R
52 312 7 NAZOR TONĆI "AK ""ONEUM"" OMIŠ" R
53 100 7 MARŠIĆ JOSIP "AK ""ONEUM"" OMIŠ" R